More

Bradford & District 8-15 Golf Association

Calendar

< 2024 >

July
Friday 19th Bracken Ghyll G C Match at home to The Manor G C (League Division Two 2024)
Clayton G C Match at home to Rawdon G C (League Division Two 2024)
Woodhall Hills G C Match at home to Bradford Moor G C (League Division Two 2024)
Fulneck G C Match at home to Headley G C (League Division Three 2024)
Shipley G C Match at home to Halifax G C (League Division Three 2024)
Hanging Heaton G C Match at home to South Bradford G C (League Division One 2024)
Northcliffe G C Match at home to Cleckheaton G C (League Division One 2024)
West Bradford G C Match at home to Keighley G C (League Division One 2024)
Ben Rhydding G C Match at home to East Morton GC (League Division Four 2024)
Branshaw G C Match at home to The Manor B (League Division Four 2024)
Hollins Hall G C Match at home to Calverley G C (League Division Four 2024)
Thursday 25th Bingley St Ives G C Match at home to Halifax G C (League Division Three 2024)
Friday 26th Bradford Moor G C Match at home to Bracken Ghyll G C (League Division Two 2024)
Clayton G C Match at home to The Manor G C (League Division Two 2024)
Woodhall Hills G C Match at home to Rawdon G C (League Division Two 2024)
East Bierley G C Match at home to Fulneck G C (League Division Three 2024)
Shipley G C Match at home to Headley G C (League Division Three 2024)
Baildon G C Match at home to South Bradford G C (League Division One 2024)
Hanging Heaton G C Match at home to Cleckheaton G C (League Division One 2024)
Northcliffe G C Match at home to Keighley G C (League Division One 2024)
Branshaw G C Match at home to East Morton GC (League Division Four 2024)
Calverley G C Match at home to Ben Rhydding G C (League Division Four 2024)
Hollins Hall G C Match at home to The Manor B (League Division Four 2024)
Wednesday 31st Bingley St Ives G C Match at home to East Bierley G C (League Division Three 2024)
August
Friday 2nd Bracken Ghyll G C Match at home to Bradford Moor G C (League Division Two 2024)
Rawdon G C Match at home to Woodhall Hills G C (League Division Two 2024)
The Manor G C Match at home to Clayton G C (League Division Two 2024)
Fulneck G C Match at home to East Bierley G C (League Division Three 2024)
Halifax G C Match at home to Bingley St Ives G C (League Division Three 2024)
Headley G C Match at home to Shipley G C (League Division Three 2024)
Cleckheaton G C Match at home to Hanging Heaton G C (League Division One 2024)
Keighley G C Match at home to Northcliffe G C (League Division One 2024)
South Bradford G C Match at home to Baildon G C (League Division One 2024)
Ben Rhydding G C Match at home to Calverley G C (League Division Four 2024)
East Morton GC Match at home to Branshaw G C (League Division Four 2024)
The Manor B Match at home to Hollins Hall G C (League Division Four 2024)
Friday 9th Cleckheaton G C Match at home to Baildon G C (League Division One 2024)
Keighley G C Match at home to Hanging Heaton G C (League Division One 2024)
West Bradford G C Match at home to Northcliffe G C (League Division One 2024)
Friday 16th Baildon G C Match at home to Cleckheaton G C (League Division One 2024)
Hanging Heaton G C Match at home to Keighley G C (League Division One 2024)
Northcliffe G C Match at home to West Bradford G C (League Division One 2024)
Friday 23rd 10:00 - 14:50 8 - 15 Anniversary Trophy Fulneck





Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.